Report created: 2008-07-01T15:27:41+03:00

Aioleia XC Open 2008

2008-06-24 to 2008-06-28

2008-06-25 T1

Race to Goal 70,8 km

Official for Task1

No Dist. Id Radius
(meters)
Coordinates Open Close
1 0,0 km T03120 400 Lat: 41.22452 Lon: 23.99133 13:20:00+03:00 14:50:00+03:00
2 SS 1,5 km P08029 12000 Lat: 41.18778 Lon: 24.15032 13:50:00+03:00 18:30:00+03:00
3 13,1 km P08029 400 Lat: 41.18778 Lon: 24.15032 13:50:00+03:00 18:30:00+03:00
4 15,4 km P12062 400 Lat: 41.17333 Lon: 24.17676 13:50:00+03:00 18:30:00+03:00
5 38,9 km P01017 400 Lat: 41.22047 Lon: 23.89256 13:50:00+03:00 18:30:00+03:00
6 56,6 km P05034 400 Lat: 41.19413 Lon: 24.11002 13:50:00+03:00 18:30:00+03:00
7 67,9 km P10019 400 Lat: 41.19347 Lon: 23.965 13:50:00+03:00 18:30:00+03:00
8 ES 70,8 km L01024 400 Lat: 41.19226 Lon: 24.00369 13:50:00+03:00 18:30:00+03:00
StartGate(s): 13:50:00+03:00

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Dist. Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Arr.
Pos
Points
Total
1 66 Yassen SAVOV M BGR MACPARA Magus macpara 13:50:00 16:04:14 02:14:14 31,0 70,7 398,1 105,3 421,3 75,2 1000
2 122 Orlin DIMOV M BGR ADVANCE Omega skynomad 13:50:00 16:05:18 02:15:18 30,7 70,7 398,1 103,1 399,4 73,4 974
3 75 Goran DIMISKOVSKI M FYROM UP Edge pharmaswiss 13:50:00 16:07:31 02:17:31 30,2 70,7 398,1 103,6 374,9 69,8 946
4 18 Slawomir MATRAS M GRC ADVANCE Omega advance freedom 13:50:00 16:07:23 02:17:23 30,2 70,7 398,1 87,1 376,2 71,6 933
5 61 Martin JOVANOSKI M FYROM GIN Boomerang 5 avasport 13:50:00 16:14:20 02:24:20 28,8 70,7 398,1 101,7 323,1 68,0 891
6 126 Svilen FERDINANDOV M BGR MACPARA Magus 5 13:50:00 16:15:32 02:25:32 28,5 70,7 398,1 90,8 315,5 66,3 871
7 150 Vitaly SHABANOV M RUS SKY COUNTRY Evolution sky country 13:50:00 16:16:33 02:26:33 28,3 70,7 398,1 75,7 309,2 64,7 848
8 31 Apostolos MAVROTHALASSITIS M GRC AXIS Mercury axis 13:50:00 16:17:30 02:27:30 28,2 70,7 398,1 79,1 303,5 63,0 844
9 86 Christoph EDER M AUT SWING Stratus WRC swing 13:50:00 16:18:44 02:28:44 27,9 70,7 398,1 88,1 296,3 59,9 842
10 53 Petar VYPARINA M SVK NIVIUK Icepeak XP perfectfly 13:50:00 16:18:42 02:28:42 27,9 70,7 398,1 81,6 296,5 61,4 838
11 149 Semih SAYIR M TUR GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 16:19:53 02:29:53 27,7 70,7 398,1 77,6 289,8 58,4 824
12 105 Yigit YILDIRIM M TUR OZONE Mantra R07 13:50:00 16:19:55 02:29:55 27,7 70,7 398,1 77,7 289,6 56,9 822
13 34 Nikolaos TSIKAS M GRC AXIS Venus 2 13:50:00 16:20:30 02:30:30 27,6 70,7 398,1 78,6 286,4 55,4 819
14 123 Milen DONCHEV M BGR UP Edge flyup 13:50:00 16:20:38 02:30:38 27,6 70,7 398,1 80,0 285,6 52,6 816
15 136 Dmitry KOROLEV M RUS GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 16:20:34 02:30:34 27,6 70,7 398,1 74,3 286,0 54,0 812
16 155 Valery TZVETANOV M BGR GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 16:21:37 02:31:37 27,4 70,7 398,1 78,9 280,3 47,4 805
17 158 Adam ZEMBA M SVK AXIS Mercury adz-fly 13:50:00 16:21:15 02:31:15 27,5 70,7 398,1 73,5 282,3 50,0 804
18 26 Kostas PROITSAKIS M GRC GRADIENT Avax SR7 13:50:00 16:21:21 02:31:21 27,5 70,7 398,1 74,0 281,7 48,7 803
19 68 Peter VRABEC M SVK AXIS Mercury www.x-air.sk 13:50:00 16:21:08 02:31:08 27,5 70,7 398,1 65,3 282,9 51,3 798
20 127 Janusz FUZOWSKI M POL AXIS Mercury 13:50:00 16:23:55 02:33:55 27,0 70,7 398,1 77,6 268,1 46,2 790
21 16 Hakan IRTEM M TUR GIN Boomerang 5 arkas 13:50:00 16:24:45 02:34:45 26,8 70,7 398,1 68,4 263,8 43,9 774
22 67 Daniel DIMOV M BGR AXIS Mercury 13:50:00 16:24:38 02:34:38 26,9 70,7 398,1 60,1 264,4 45,0 768
23 139 Yuriy MISHANIN M RUS GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 16:25:08 02:35:08 26,8 70,7 398,1 57,5 261,8 42,7 760
23 146 Vladimir PIROZHKIN M RUS AXIS Mercury rosto 13:50:00 16:27:10 02:37:10 26,4 70,7 398,1 68,7 251,7 41,6 760
25 27 Joakim SKONDRAS M GRC MACPARA Magus 5 knauf 13:50:00 16:27:43 02:37:43 26,3 70,7 398,1 67,2 249,0 40,6 755
26 130 Vasile GOSA M ROU NOVA Tycoon 13:50:00 16:30:37 02:40:37 25,9 70,7 398,1 66,6 235,0 38,5 738
27 119 Stefan VYPARINA M SVK NIVIUK Icepeak XP perfectfly 13:50:00 16:30:47 02:40:47 25,8 70,7 398,1 57,4 234,3 37,5 727
28 159 Rumen ZHEKOV M BGR GRADIENT Avax RSF 13:50:00 16:30:29 02:40:29 25,9 70,7 398,1 52,5 235,7 39,5 726
29 21 Robert KAUCARIK M SVK AXIS Mercury 13:50:00 16:31:08 02:41:08 25,8 70,7 398,1 54,9 232,6 36,6 722
30 36 Martin PACEJKA M CZE GRADIENT Avax SR7 13:50:00 16:31:18 02:41:18 25,8 70,7 398,1 55,3 231,8 35,7 721
31 15 Yurdaer ETIKE M TUR GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 16:32:14 02:42:14 25,6 70,7 398,1 61,0 227,5 33,1 720
32 112 Bogdan BAZYUK M UKR GRADIENT Avax XC 13:50:00 16:31:47 02:41:47 25,7 70,7 398,1 55,2 229,6 34,8 718
33 17 Alexander CARAVITIS M GRC PRODESIGN Jalpa GTS www.sky.gr 13:50:00 16:31:53 02:41:53 25,7 70,7 398,1 54,5 229,1 33,9 716
34 20 Vagelis STAMELOS M GRC AXIS Vega 2 13:50:00 16:33:57 02:43:57 25,3 70,7 398,1 57,4 219,7 32,2 707
35 160 Jaroslav JANDUCH M SVK AXIS Mercury 13:50:00 16:33:59 02:43:59 25,3 70,7 398,1 56,6 219,5 31,4 706
36 58 Nikolaos SKONDRAS M GRC MACPARA Magus XC no borders 13:50:00 16:34:26 02:44:26 25,3 70,7 398,1 59,0 217,5 30,7 705
37 115 Stefan CEPARU M ROU GIN Boomerang Sport 13:50:00 16:34:30 02:44:30 25,3 70,7 398,1 59,0 217,2 29,9 704
38 80 Renata KUHNOVA F CZE SKY Eris 3 sky paragliders 13:50:00 16:35:40 02:45:40 25,1 70,7 398,1 54,7 212,0 29,2 694
39 57 Adie KUMAR M IND AXIS Mercury axis, sup'air 13:50:00 16:38:10 02:48:10 24,7 70,7 398,1 54,2 201,0 28,5 682
40 178 Gerald AMESEDER M AUT UP Edge up, osttirol, bluesky.at, brauhaus falkenstein 13:50:00 16:42:16 02:52:16 24,1 70,7 398,1 59,5 183,6 27,9 669
41 137 Alexandr KUCHIROV M RUS ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 16:42:55 02:52:55 24,0 70,7 398,1 40,2 180,9 27,2 646
42 24 Evangelos TSOUKAS M GRC ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 16:46:31 02:56:31 23,5 70,7 398,1 50,8 166,2 26,0 641
43 118 Alexandru COJOCARI M MDA GIN Boomerang Sport 13:50:00 16:43:34 02:53:34 23,9 70,7 398,1 37,1 178,2 26,6 640
44 134 Valeriu JURCA M ROU SOL Racer adiorfurnire 13:50:00 16:47:20 02:57:20 23,4 70,7 398,1 51,6 162,9 24,3 637
45 83 Joszef SZABO M HUN SKYWALK Poison oakley 13:50:00 16:47:09 02:57:09 23,5 70,7 398,1 45,4 163,7 24,8 632
46 104 Zafer CEYHUN M TUR GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 16:46:59 02:56:59 23,5 70,7 398,1 42,8 164,3 25,4 631
47 62 Aleksandar GACEVSKI M FYROM GRADIENT Avax XC2 13:50:00 16:50:32 03:00:32 23,0 70,7 398,1 48,5 150,3 23,3 620
48 33 Sotiris LIONTOS M GRC OZONE Mantra M2 13:50:00 16:50:22 03:00:22 23,0 70,7 398,1 40,3 151,0 23,8 613
48 64 Simeon PODBALKANSKI M BGR AXIS Venus 13:50:00 16:51:30 03:01:30 22,9 70,7 398,1 46,5 146,5 22,3 613
50 79 Dimitar VALKOV M BGR SOL Tracer novonordisk 13:50:00 16:51:58 03:01:58 22,8 70,7 398,1 47,8 144,7 21,5 612
51 28 Kostas PALLAS M GRC OZONE Mantra M2 13:50:00 16:51:15 03:01:15 22,9 70,7 398,1 39,7 147,5 22,8 608
52 107 Vasily PAVLOV M RUS GRADIENT Avax XC2 rosto 13:50:00 16:52:42 03:02:42 22,7 70,7 398,1 41,9 141,9 21,1 603
53 95 Ljubomir NETKOV M FYROM GRADIENT Avax SR7 13:50:00 16:51:38 03:01:38 22,9 70,7 398,1 32,9 146,0 21,9 599
54 63 Isa DAL M TUR GIN Boomerang 5 www.evteks.com.tr 13:50:00 16:53:06 03:03:06 22,7 70,7 398,1 32,5 140,4 20,7 592
55 125 Andrey ELISEEV M RUS UP Edge 13:50:00 16:55:29 03:05:29 22,4 70,7 398,1 42,7 131,3 19,3 591
55 145 Zoran PETROVIC M SRB GIN Boomerang 5 feniks poslasticarnica 13:50:00 16:53:34 03:03:34 22,6 70,7 398,1 34,1 138,6 20,3 591
57 132 Tzvetan GIONOV M BGR ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 16:54:06 03:04:06 22,6 70,7 398,1 34,7 136,6 19,6 589
58 93 Georgi JORDANOV M BGR GRADIENT Avax SR7 gradient, ava sports 13:50:00 16:53:39 03:03:39 22,6 70,7 398,1 30,0 138,3 20,0 586
59 116 Valeriy CHERKASIN M ΚΑΖ AXIS Mercury axis, woody valley 13:50:00 16:56:14 03:06:14 22,3 70,7 398,1 22,6 128,5 19,0 568
60 37 Sotiris PARASKEVOPOULOS M GRC ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 17:01:48 03:11:48 21,7 70,7 398,1 36,8 108,0 18,5 561
61 90 Veselin JELIAZKOV M BGR AIRWAVE Magic FR2 13:50:00 17:01:00 03:11:00 21,8 70,7 398,1 26,8 110,9 18,7 555
62 71 Viktor ROSTISLAVOV M BGR SKYWALK Poison 2 13:50:00 17:01:50 03:11:50 21,7 70,7 398,1 27,8 107,8 18,2 552
63 23 Dionysios VLASOPOULOS M GRC UP Trango 3 freedom 13:50:00 17:04:46 03:14:46 21,3 70,7 398,1 36,8 97,3 17,3 550
64 114 Vadim BUGRATSEVICH M RUS GRADIENT Avax XC2 13:50:00 17:04:44 03:14:44 21,3 70,7 398,1 34,0 97,4 17,5 547
65 200 Evangelos PAPAGEORGIOU M GRC UP Summit XC paliroia 13:50:00 17:05:04 03:15:04 21,3 70,7 398,1 33,8 96,2 16,7 545
66 129 Predraq NESKOVIC M SRB ADVANCE Omega 7 feniks poslasticarnica 13:50:00 17:05:38 03:15:38 21,2 70,7 398,1 33,4 94,2 16,2 542
66 96 Istvan SARIG M ROU GRADIENT Avax SR7 austin powder int, mida, nextra 13:50:00 17:06:24 03:16:24 21,2 70,7 398,1 36,6 91,5 15,8 542
68 48 Eike MITTELBACH M GRC GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 17:02:09 03:12:09 21,6 70,7 398,1 14,6 106,7 18,0 537
68 22 Manos KYRIAKAKIS M GRC GIN Boomerang Sport 13:50:00 17:05:51 03:15:51 21,2 70,7 398,1 29,2 93,4 15,9 537
70 100 Yavor PLASHILSKI M BGR ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 17:09:11 03:19:11 20,9 70,7 398,1 36,8 81,7 15,6 532
71 49 Christos BAKOYNIS M GRC ADVANCE Sigma 6 13:50:00 17:04:56 03:14:56 21,3 70,7 398,1 18,3 96,7 17,1 530
72 212 Petru C. VLASIU M ROU ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 17:05:07 03:15:07 21,3 70,7 398,1 17,1 96,0 16,6 528
72 141 Radovan CIROVIC M SRB UP Trango tomba 13:50:00 17:05:19 03:15:19 21,3 70,7 398,1 18,6 95,3 16,4 528
74 211 Adrian TOMA M ROU NOVA Ra 13:50:00 17:04:57 03:14:57 21,3 70,7 398,1 14,1 96,6 16,9 526
75 128 Laszlo GALAMBOS M HUN GRADIENT Avax XC 13:50:00 17:04:26 03:14:26 21,4 70,7 398,1 9,4 98,5 17,7 524
75 73 Vencislav GOSPODINOV M BGR GIN Boomerang 3 13:50:00 17:05:26 03:15:26 21,3 70,7 398,1 14,9 94,9 16,3 524
77 78 Savas KIROGLU M TUR GIN Boomerang 5 13:50:00 17:07:13 03:17:13 21,1 70,7 398,1 21,0 88,6 15,6 523
78 138 Ondrej KRUPA M CZE SKY Antea sky paragliders 13:50:00 17:05:43 03:15:43 21,2 70,7 398,1 12,8 93,9 16,0 521
79 44 Ivan NIKOLOV M BGR AXIS Mercury 13:50:00 17:06:52 03:16:52 21,1 70,7 398,1 8,3 89,8 15,7 512
80 153 Razvan LEVARDA M ROU MACPARA Magus XC 13:50:00 17:10:52 03:20:52 20,7 70,7 398,1 17,7 75,9 15,5 507
81 55 Ioannis XIROS M GRC OZONE Mantra 2 migato 13:50:00 17:12:09 03:22:09 20,6 70,7 398,1 9,5 71,4 15,4 494
82 154 Aleksandr TURNIKOV M RUS ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 17:19:24 03:29:24 19,8 70,7 398,1 0,3 47,0 15,4 461
83 69 Evgeni MARKOV M BGR GRADIENT Avax RSF 13:50:00 69,5 393,7 38,4 432
84 152 Antoniu C. BALAN M ROU OZONE Addict 2 M 13:50:00 17:46:40 03:56:40 17,6 70,7 398,1 6,4 15,2 420
84 117 Athanasios BAKOURAS M GRC NOVA Ra 13:50:00 17:33:01 03:43:01 18,6 70,7 398,1 3,6 3,0 15,3 420
86 70 Vladimir NESHEV M BGR GRADIENT Avax XC2 agroarena 13:50:00 18:26:09 04:36:09 15,0 70,7 398,1 15,1 413
86 56 Andreas GAZIS M GRC SKY Brontes 2 13:50:00 18:04:03 04:14:03 16,4 70,7 398,1 15,1 413
86 142 Tatiana NOSKOVA F RUS ASA Respect rosto 13:50:00 17:35:43 03:45:43 18,4 70,7 398,1 15,2 413
86 206 Hristo PETSANOV M BGR AIRWAVE Mustang 13:50:00 17:43:27 03:53:27 17,8 70,7 398,1 15,2 413
90 92 Krasimir KOSTADINCHEV M BGR ELEMENT Air skynomad 13:50:00 69,6 394,6 10,8 405
91 162 Lazaros GIORANIDIS M GRC SOL Synergy 3 13:50:00 69,6 395,0 5,8 401
92 77 Tzvetan TZOLOV M BGR GRADIENT Avax XC2 13:50:00 69,7 395,2 395
92 121 Daniela DIMITROVA F BGR UP Trango 3 flyup 13:50:00 69,6 395,0 395
92 41 Ioannis KATSANDREDAKIS M GRC SKY Atis 2 13:50:00 69,7 395,2 395
95 156 Borislav RALCHEV M BGR OZONE Mantra M2 69,5 394,4 394
96 87 Tim BROWN M HKG AXIS Venus 2 13:50:00 69,0 389,8 390
97 88 Christo DJAMBOV M BGR GRADIENT Aspen 2 13:50:00 68,3 381,4 7,8 389
98 32 Ioannis NIKOLAIDIS M GRC GRADIENT Golden 2 68,6 384,8 385
99 102 Boncho ZHECHEV M BGR ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 68,3 381,4 381
100 30 Theofanis HARLAFTIS M GRC ADVANCE Sigma 6 13:50:00 68,1 379,9 380
101 148 Valentin POPA M ROU SKYWALK Poison 2 13:50:00 67,3 368,6 369
102 207 Vadym BYELKIN M UKR GIN Boomerang Sport 13:50:00 65,7 345,4 345
103 72 Emil KOZHUHAROV M BGR UP Trango 3 M 13:50:00 65,3 341,6 342
104 135 Igor KAZAKOV M RUS ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 65,2 340,7 341
104 29 Dimitris ANTONIOU M CYP ADVANCE Epsilon 5 13:50:00 65,2 340,7 341
106 97 Cornel CALUTIU M ROU WINDTECH Combat 13:50:00 65,2 339,6 340
107 108 Vitaly MIROSHNIK M RUS SOL Eclipse L rosto 13:50:00 64,6 332,7 333
108 65 Georgi TODOROV M BGR ELEMENT Air godzilla 13:50:00 64,0 327,7 328
109 54 Dimitris POLYZOS M GRC ADVANCE Epsilon 5 magic paragliding 13:50:00 63,5 322,6 323
110 84 Mile LAZOVSKI M FYROM GRADIENT Avax RSE promedia 13:50:00 59,4 292,9 293
111 74 Sheryl CAMERON F GBR GRADIENT Aspen 2 13:50:00 54,3 275,2 275
112 25 Manolis ANDREADAKIS M GRC GRADIENT Golden 2 13:50:00 53,8 273,1 273
113 40 Christakis IOANNOY M CYP ADVANCE Sigma 6 www.para5.com.cy 13:50:00 50,2 256,9 257
114 140 Vladimir BALTAGA M MDA SWING Astral 5 13:50:00 49,8 254,9 255
115 143 Dusan SMILJANIC M SRB GIN Rebel feniks srbia 13:50:00 46,2 238,4 238
115 201 Lefteris POULOUPATIS M GRC SWING Mistral 4 13:50:00 46,0 237,5 238
117 82 Paul TARPATAKI M HUN MACPARA Envy 13:50:00 45,5 235,2 235
117 14 Monica CIUREA F ROU NOVA Rookie 13:50:00 45,5 235,2 235
117 157 Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH M AUT GIN Boomerang 5 malerei schusteritsch 13:50:00 45,4 234,5 235
120 50 Vasilis PAPAKONSTANTINOU M GRC SKYWALK Poison 13:50:00 45,3 234,3 234
121 208 Charalabos KAKIAS M GRC UP Katenga 2 13:50:00 45,1 231,9 232
122 12 Kostas KOUTSOHERAS M GRC GRADIENT Golden 2 13:50:00 45,0 231,0 231
123 99 Radoslav LAZAROV M BGR ELEMENT Fire 13:50:00 39,9 192,6 193
124 11 Monika WUERZBURGER F DEU GIN Boomerang 4 13:50:00 38,7 188,1 188
125 81 Milan SOKACZ M HUN AIRWAVE Mustang 2 13:50:00 33,6 168,0 168
126 91 Stefan IVANOV M BGR ELEMENT Fire mak 13:50:00 30,5 156,4 156
127 101 Yanko YANKOV M BGR UP Targa 3 13:50:00 30,2 154,5 155
128 59 Kostas KIAPEKOS M GRC PRODESIGN Jalpa 13:50:00 30,0 153,9 154
129 46 Kostas KITSANTAS M GRC GIN Rebel 2nd Lycium Lefkadas 13:50:00 29,4 150,5 151
130 210 Daniel S. RADU M ROU ADVANCE Sigma 6 13:50:00 29,3 149,2 149
131 203 Oleg COVELIN M MDA GIN Zulu 13:50:00 16,9 99,9 100
132 205 Spas ILIEVSKI M BGR AIRWAVE Magic FR 13:50:00 14,8 92,0 92
133 60 Lazaros MITSIS M GRC ADVANCE Alfa 3 13:50:00 14,6 91,1 91
134 131 Andrei CIORICI M MDA GRADIENT Avax XC2 13:50:00 14,1 88,7 89
134 52 Nikolaos GATSIS M GRC NOVA Aeron 13:50:00 14,1 88,6 89
136 109 Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN M RUS ADVANCE Omega 7 13:50:00 13,2 81,3 81
137 103 Valeri MLADENOV M BGR ELEMENT Fire 13:50:00 13,0 79,8 80
137 161 Dimitrios KIOSOGLIDIS M GRC GIN Rebel 13:50:00 13,0 79,8 80
139 85 Ken LIEBAU M DEU GIN Boomerang Sport 13:50:00 12,8 77,8 78
140 51 Dimitrios PAPAKOUNADIS M GRC ADVANCE Epsilon 5 www.sky.gr 13:50:00 9,8 50,4 50
141 209 Daniel POP M ROU AIRWAVE Magic 5 5,0 31,5 32
141 45 Giannis MYRIANTHOPOULOS M GRC PRODISIGN Thema www.sky.gr 5,0 31,5 32
141 110 Nikos ZENIOS M CYP UP Summit XC 5,0 31,5 32
141 202 Giorgos FYSEROS M GRC PRO DESIGN Jalpa 5,0 31,5 32
141 204 Andrei GOLBAN M MDA NIVIUK Artik 13:50:00 5,0 31,5 32

Pilots absent from task (ABS)

Id Name
111 Dimitrios SPYROGLOU
214 Ioannis ZOIS
213 Nikolaos DOUSKOS

Pilots not yet processed (NYP)

Id Name

Task statistics

param value
ss_distance 69.243
task_distance 70.757
no_of_pilots_present 145
no_of_pilots_flying 145
no_of_pilots_lo 57
no_of_pilots_reaching_nom_dist 130
no_of_pilots_reaching_es 88
no_of_pilots_reaching_goal 88
sum_flown_distance 8688.63499999999
best_dist 70.7
best_time 2.23722222222222
worst_time 4.6025
no_of_pilots_in_competition 148
sum_dist_over_min 7971.25799999999
first_start_time 2008-06-25T13:50:00+03:00
first_finish_time 2008-06-25T16:04:14+03:00
max_time_to_get_time_points 3.73295689863453
no_of_pilots_with_time_points 83
k 0.572413793103448
arrival_weight 0.0752358472672106
departure_weight 0
leading_weight 0.105330186174095
time_weight 0.421320744696379
distance_weight 0.398113221862315
smallest_leading_coefficient 2.49439708622963
available_points_distance 398.113221862315
available_points_time 421.32074469638
available_points_departure 0
available_points_leading 105.330186174095
available_points_arrival 75.2358472672106
time_validity 1
launch_validity 1
distance_validity 1
day_quality 1

Scoring formula settings

param value
id GAP2007
use_distance_points 1
use_time_points 1
use_departure_points 0
use_leading_points 1
use_arrival_position_points 1
use_arrival_time_points 0
min_dist 5
nom_dist 20
nom_time 1.5
nom_goal 0.2
time_points_if_not_in_goal 0.8
jump_the_gun_factor 0
use_1000_points_for_max_day_quality 1
time_validity_based_on_pilot_with_speed_rank 2