A/A Name Nation Gender Glider Certification Sponsor AirClub Entry fee Status
1 Dimitrios IORDANIDIS GRE Male OZONE Mantra M2 LTF 2-3 or EN D - Aiolos OK
2 Ioannis IOANNOU GRE Male GIN Boomerang7 OPEN Class www.parashop.gr Aiolos OK
3 Vagelis STAMELLOS GRE Male NOVA Triton LTF 2-3 or EN D Nova & flyfreedom.gr AOK OK
4 Ioannis PISTIKOS GRE Male NOVA Triton LTF 2-3 or EN D - Aiolos OK
5 Dusan SMILJANIC SRB Male GIN Rebel LTF 2-3 or EN D Feniks Avis Entry fee 80
6 Radovan CIROVIC SRB Male GIN Boomerang OPEN Class Feniks Avis Entry fee 80
7 Eike MITTELBACH GRE Male NOVA LTF 1&1-2 or EN B - ALAO Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
8 Marko SMILJANIC SRB Male GIN Boomerang sport LTF 2-3 or EN D Feniks Avis Entry fee 80
9 Slawomir MATRAS GRE Male ADVANCE Omega8 LTF 2-3 or EN D Ripcurl,Advance,Freedom Amfiklia Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
10 Martin JOVANOSKI FYR Male AXIS Mercury LTF 1&1-2 or EN B AXIS - AVA SPORT - Entry fee 80
11 Evgeni MARKOV BUL Male GRADIENT Avax RSF LTF 2-3 or EN D - Skynomad Entry fee 80
12 Marina OLEXINA RUS Female GIN Boomerang7 OPEN Class TEXHOPOC ? Entry fee 80
13 Ioannis KATSANDREDAKIS GRE Male GIN Boomerang GTO LTF 2-3 or EN D www.parashop.gr Ermis OK
14 Dionisis VLASOPOULOS GRE Male UP Trango XC LTF 2-3 or EN D UP - Freedom AOK OK
15 Dimitrios ANTONIOU CYP Male ADVANCE Sigma7 LTF 2 or EN C - Icaros OK
16 Athanasios BAKOURAS GRE Male AXIS Venus2 LTF 2-3 or EN D - Aiolos Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
17 Ioannis IOANNIDIS GRE Male SOL Synergy3 LTF 2 or EN C - Aiolos Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
18 Jovan SEVEROV FYR Male UP Edge OPEN Class - AQUILA Entry fee 80
19 Vasily PAVLOV RUS Male GRADIENT Avax XC2 LTF 2-3 or EN D - Njama Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
20 Borislav RALCHEV BUL Male OZONE Mantra M3 LTF 2-3 or EN D - OZONE Bulgaria Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
21 Lazaros GIORANIDIS GRE Male SWING Stratus7 GS LTF 2-3 or EN D - Aiolos OK
22 Manuel QUINTANILLA MEX Male AXIS Open Class JardinesLeonila Clubdevueloyvela Entry fee 80
23 Radu Daniel SORIN ROU Male ADVANCE Sigma7 LTF 2 or EN C - Xcitor Entry fee 80
24 Christos BAKOUNIS GRE Male AXIS Venus2 LTF 2-3 or EN D - Lealpa Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
25 Rumen ZHEKOV BUL Male GRADIENT Avax Open Class - Skynomad Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
26 Tamas KREISZ HUN Male NOVA Factor LTF 2 or EN C - FlyAway Entry fee 80
27 Christo DJAMBOV BUL Male NIVIUK Peak LTF 2-3 or EN D - VerticalDimension Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
28 Konstantin FILIPOV BUL Male INDEPENDENCE - Blade Open Class VERTICALDIMENSION VerticalDimension Entry fee 80
29 Evangelos TSOUKAS GRE Male ADVANCE Omega7 LTF 2-3 or EN D Freedom ALAO Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
30 Athanasios ORFANIDIS GRE Male AXIS Vega LTF 1&1-2 or EN B - Aiolos Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
31 Franck CHEVALIER FRA Male ADVANCE Sigma7 LTF 2 or EN C - Bebetesteam Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
32 Dimitar VALKOV BUL Male NIVIUK Icepeak Open Class - Dedal OK
33 Vadim BUGRATSEVICH RUS Male GRADIENT Aspen3 LTF 2 or EN C - Sobakavgorode Entry fee 80
34 Stavros KOSTOULAS GRE Male AXIS Venus2 LTF 2-3 or EN D www.parashop.gr Epirus OK
35 Manos KIRIAKAKIS GRE Male NOVA Triton LTF 2-3 or EN D www.parashop.gr AMFIKLIA OK
36 Masato NAKAI JPN Male GIN Boomerang7 Open Class - Loko OK
37 Tim BROWN HKG Male AXIS Venus2 LTF 2-3 or EN D - HKPA OK
38 Georgi TODOROV BUL Male ELEMENT Air LTF 2 or EN C Godzila Prelet OK
39 Damjan LOTRIC SLO Male MACPARA Eden LTF 1&1-2 or EN B - Krokar Entry fee 80
40 Vitaly SHABANOV RUS Male SKY COUNTRY  Evo Open Class - Rosto Entry fee 80
41 Joachim SKONDRAS GRE Male MACPARA Magus6 Open Class - AGRINION Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
42 Ayse BAYRAK TUR Female GIN LTF 2-3 or EN D - ISUK Entry fee 80
43 Peter VRABEC SLO Male AXIS Mercury Open Class Corronis - Mammut X-air paragliding Entry fee 80
44 Hristo PETSANOV BUL Male AIRWAVE Magic Fr Open Class - Tangra Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
45 Michal GIERLACH POL Male SWING Stratus Core Open Class Omega - Krakow UFO Entry fee 80
46 Savas KIROGLU TUR Male GIN Boomerang7 Open Class - ISHAK Entry fee 80
47 Georgi DJAMYAROV BUL Male GRADIENT Aspen3 LTF 2 or EN C - - Entry fee 80
48 Sotirios PARASKEVOPOULOS GRE Male NOVA Triton LTF 2-3 or EN D - Amfiklia OK
49 Andreas GAZIS GRE Male AXIS Venus LTF 2-3 or EN D - AFOSTEL OK
50 Suby LUTOLF SPA Male Windtech Open Class - Santa Entry fee 80
51 Spas ILIEVSKI BUL Male AXIS Venus1 LTF 2-3 or EN D - Tangra Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
52 Umut ASLAN TUR Male OZONE Mantra R09 Open Class - Aci Badem Entry fee 80
53 Gurpreet DHINDSA IND Male AXIS Mercury Open Class CARNOUSTIE PGgurukul Entry fee 80
54 Zafer CEYHUN TUR Male GIN Boomerang5 Open Class - BUYAP Entry fee 80
55 Theofanis CHARLAFTIS GRE Male UP Trango3 LTF 2-3 or EN D - AOK OK
56 Lazaros MITSIS GRE Male ADVANCE E6 LTF 1&1-2 or EN B - AEFIP OK
57 Yassen SAVOV BUL Male MACPARA Magus Open Class MacPara - OK
58 Pizzi DOMENICO GRE Male OZONE R10.3 Open Class - LEALPA Entry fee 80
59 Adrian TOMA ROM Male OZONE R10.2 Open Class - AirSports Entry fee 80 €
60 Vagelis PAPAGEORGIOU GRE Male SKY Atis LTF 1&1-2 or EN B - AEFIP Entry fee 80 €
61 Charalabos KAKIAS GRE Male UP Summit XC LTF 2 or EN C - AOK Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
62 Dmitriy CHERNYAK RUS Male GIN Boomerang 6 Open Class - - Entry fee 80 €
63 Valery TZVETANOV BUL Male GRADIENT LTF 1&1-2 or EN B Shambhala Parasof Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
64 Christakis IOANNOY CYP Male ADVANCE Sigma 6 LTF 2 or EN C - Icaros OK
65 Ioannis MYRIANTHOPOULOS GRE Male OZONE Addict 2 LTF 2 or EN C www.sky.gr AOK OK
66 Dimitrios PAPAKOUNADIS GRE Male AVANCE Sigma 7 LTF 2 or EN C www.sky.gr AOK OK
67 Kostas PROITSAKIS GRE Male GRADIENT Avax SR8 Open Class www.cloudbase.gr Pella OK
68 Emanuil KARGAKIS GRE Male UP Trango LTF 2-3 or EN D - AIOLOS OK
69 Pavlos NIKOLAIDIS GRE Male SOL Synergy 3 LTF 2 or EN C - AIOLOS Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
70 Dimitrios POLIZOS GRE Male NOVA mentor LTF 1&1-2 or EN B - Larissa OK
71 Katarzyna GRUZLEWSKA-LOSIK POL Female AXIS Mercury Open Class - Pro-Paragliding-Team Entry fee 80 €
72 Konstantinos KITSANTAS GRE Male GIN Rebel LTF 2 or EN C www.parashop.gr Epirus Entry fee 80 €
73 Tatiana NOSKOVA RUS Female ASA Respect Open Class - ROSNO Entry fee 80 €
74 Andrey AKULSHIN RUS Male OZONE Proton GT LTF 2-3 or EN D - ROSNO Entry fee 80 €
75 Alexander CARAVITIS GRE Male GIN Boomerang GTO LTF 2-3 or EN D www.sky.gr AOK OK
76 Fotis GRIVAS GRE Male ADVANCE Omega 7 LTF 2-3 or EN D - AFOSTEL OK
77 Sotirios LIONTOS GRE Male GIN Rebel LTF 2 or EN C www.cloudbase.gr Aeroclub_Ioannina OK
78 Ioannis ZOIS GRE Male AIRWAVE Mustang LTF 2 or EN C www.cloudbase.gr Aeroclub_Ioannina OK
79 Manolis ANDREADAKIS GRE Male GRADIENT Golden 2 LTF 1&1-2 or EN B mmk.thenet.gr Thessaloniki OK
80 Giorgos ATHANASIOU GRE Male NIVIUK Peak LTF 2-3 or EN D - Epirus Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
81 Tzvetan TZOLOV BUL Male GRADIENT Avax XC2 LTF 1&1-2 or EN B - VD Entry fee 80 €
82 Igor TODEVSKI FYR Male Mantra R 10.2 Open Class - Helixc Entry fee 80 €
83 Zeljko OVUKA SRB Male OZONE Mantra R10 Open Class SAMSUNG ARES Entry fee 80 €
84 Monica CIUREA ROM Female NOVA Triton LTF 2-3 or EN D - Air Adrenaline Sibiu Entry fee 80 €
85 Andreas  MERELIS GRE Male AXIS Mercury 3 LTF 2-3 or EN D - LE.AL.P.PA Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009
86 Ioannis KARASIMOS GRE Male GRADIENT Aspen 3 LTF 2 or EN C - A.O.K Entry fee 80 €
87 Wojciech MALISZEWSKI POL Male DUDEK Atak Open Class DudekParagliding Aeroklub Of Poland Entry fee 80 €
88 Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI POL Male SOL Tracer Open Class Sol-OLICON Zywiec Air Team Entry fee 80 €
89 Dimitrios KIOSOGLIDIS GRE Male GIN Rebel LTF 2 or EN C - AIOLOS Entry fee 60 € AIOLEIA 2009